West Midlands Orienteering Association League 2020- Club Table
Back to: League Information Go to: Individual table
 Scores for 2020. Last Updated 10th February 2020
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
COBOC B James Thomas M21 200
COBOC C Ian Gamlen M55 173
COBOC E David Arnot M70 179
COBOC E Richard Burnett M65 103
COBOC F Mick Sadler M70 65
        Score 720
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
HOC A Kieran Rose M14 126  
HOC A Sebastian Mitchell M16 100
HOC B David Aldridge M40 178
HOC B Robert Rose M40 80
HOC C Ian Chafer M55 216
HOC C Alex Morgan M55 197
HOC D Miranda Mackereth W55 255
HOC D Eloise Lee W21 193
HOC E Paul Basher M65 260
HOC E Barry McGowan M70 213
HOC F Alison Sloman W80 200
HOC F Robert Vickers M75 197
HOC F Robert Scott M70 189
HOC F John Leeson M60 173
HOC F Stephen Nightingale M70 154
        Score 2731
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
OD A Matt Bambrook M16 230
OD A Luke Cherry M16 200
OD B Rob Bambrook M45 200
OD B Andy Cherry M45 165
OD C Chris McCartney M50 293
OD C Tom Jeffries M50 195
OD D Jill Emmerson W55 269
OD D Joanne Leigh W50 218
OD E Andy Emmerson M60 253
OD E John Bowman M75 249
OD F Stan Alexander M65 229
OD F Mike Snell M60 227
OD F Barry Elkington M60 223
OD F Chris Dwyer M65 222
OD F Rachel Alexander W60 219
        Score 3392
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
POTOC A Alex Evans M16 100
POTOC A Eden Pigott W10 100
POTOC B Graham Pigott M35 95
POTOC B Richard Pigott M40 92
POTOC C Jim Cooke M55 153
POTOC D Ianka Evans W50 84
POTOC E Gerard Riley M60 179
POTOC E Marian Denham W70 137
POTOC F Dora Deaville W65 120
POTOC F Barbara Farr W75 100
POTOC F Paul Graetz M70 92
POTOC F Martin Pigott M45 90
POTOC F Robert Holdway M35 89
        Score 1431
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
WCH A Oscar Barnby M14 300
WCH A Jonah Hearn M12 270
WCH B Mike Barnby M40 294
WCH B Iain Stamp M40 276
WCH C Mike Musters M55 152
WCH C Matthew Mardling M50 80
WCH D Melanie Hearn W45 280
WCH D Sally Hughes W50 249
WCH E Hazel Waters W65 300
WCH E Mary Adams W60 285
WCH F John Griffin M65 202
WCH F Fraser Stamp M10 200
WCH F Holly Stodgell W18 200
WCH F Henry Webb M18 196
WCH F Mark Garside M60 194
        Score 3478
Club Cat Forename Surname Class Score
WRE A Harriet Allinson W12 160
WRE A Grace Allinson W12 151
WRE B Kristof Nowicki M35 200
WRE B Tim Kieniewicz M35 190
WRE C Marcus Tett M55 194
WRE C David Pal M50 179
WRE D Delia Kingsbury W55 193
WRE D Katie Lewis W35 180
WRE E Chris Rose W65 200
WRE E Adrian Pickles M60 183
WRE F Jeb Lewis M45 189
WRE F John Broadhead M65 181
WRE F Diane Jacks W50 179
WRE F Tony Callow M50 169
WRE F Ian Hopkins M50 160
        Score 2708